REGISTERED TEAMS NEXT SEASON ( FIRST 40 TEAMS ONLY )
gold OPEN division | silver OPEN division | all star open division | bronze division | COPPER | |
TUESDAY NIGHT LEAGUE
OPEN GOLD DIVISION | W-L | ALL-STAR DIVISION | W--L | |||
BARRICADE | 5-1 | TEAM ELITE | 5-1 | |||
SOLDIERS |
5-1 |
SLIME - U | 3-3 | |||
TEAM EMIL | 4-2 | LVAZTEC | 2-4 | |||
M&S BALLERS | 4-2 |
MATZABALLERS | 2-4 | |||
PLAYHOUSE | 3-3 |
HAVELOCK | 1-5 | |||
B S H U | 2-1 | |||||
TEAM SUPREME | 1-3 | |||||
KNIGHT KINGS |
1-5 | |||||
BRONZE DIVISION | ||||||
5SKINS EASYBUCKETS OUTLAWS ROCKSTARS SOLDIERS WASALAK BULLIES ST JOSEPH LV SPURS ALLEGIANT | 5-1 5-1 4-2 4-2 4-2 3-3 3-1 1-5 1-5 0-6 |
|||||
* |
TUESDAY NIGHT LEAGUE
COPPER DIVISION | W-L | COPPER DIVISION EAST | W-L | ||
DROPPINDIMES | 5-1 | ||||
P D L | 4-1 | ||||
BLACKCATS | 4-2 | ||||
HOOPTIME SINIGANG CAN-I THE BVNK MASTERS LV MAMBA PANTHERS LET EM KNOW ESKIMO BROTHERS OUTLAWS TEAM ALL-IN TEAM ELITE | 4-2 4-2 4-2 3-2 2-3 2-3 2-4 2-4 2-4 2-4 1-5 0-6 | ||||
JANUARY 7, 2020 TUESDAY TARKANIAN GYM
930 KNIGHT KINGS L-W TEAM EMIL
750 SOLDIERS 74-61 M&S BALLERS
930 BARRICADE 113-86 HAVELOCK
840 PLAYHOUSE 99-66 ST JOSEPH
750 ALLEGIANT 32-92 TEAM ELITE
840 SOLDIERS JR. 82-74 TEAM ELITE JR.
700 SLIME-U 50-62 EASYBUCKETS
700 5SKINS 81-65 OUTLAWS BRONZE
840 DROPPINDIMES 61-56 ESKIMO BROS
700 BLACKCATS 86-90 WASALAK
750 CAN - I 68-50 OUTLAWS COPPER
930 SINIGANG 72-62 LET EM KNOW
1020 TEAM ALL IN 52-82 HOOPTIME
BYE: P D L - MASTER
JANUARY 14, 2020 TUESDAY TARKANIAN GYM
750 KNIGHTKINGS 54-58 PLAYHOUSE
930 TEAM EMIL 54-50 M & S BALLERS
840 SOLDIERS 82-100 BARRICADE
700 MATZABALLERS 50-36 LV SPURS
930 ST JOSEPH 51-67 TEAM ELITE
750 LV AZTEC 69-73 SOLDIERS ALL-STAR
700 ROCKSTARS 53-50 5SKINS
750 WASALAK 70-58 OUTLAWS
700 EASY BUCKETS 59-40 ALLEGIANT
1020 CAN-I 61-49 TEAM ALL-IN
930 PANTHERS 63-56 ESKIMO BROTHERS
840 DROPPINDIMES 79-82 BLACKCATS
1020 TEAMELITE 60-70 LET EM KNOW
1020 LV MAMBA 53-71 SLIME- U
840 OUTLAWS 72-82 HOOPTIME
BYE: HAVELOCK - MASTERS
BYE: P D L - SINIGANG
JANUARY 21, 2020 TUESDAY TARKANIAN GYM
840 HAVELOCK 47-48 TEAMEMIL
930 BARRICADE 90-76 PLAYHOUSE
750 M&S BALLERS 74-68 KNIGHTKINGS
840 MATZABALLERS 56-70 TEAM ELITE
600 LVAZTEC W-L LV SPURS
700 WASALAK 75-89 ROCKSTARS
750 ALLEGIANT L-W ST JOSEPH
930 CAN-I 64-61 EASYBUCKETS
700 SLIME-U 61-68 5SKINS
1020 BVNK 92-94 MASTERS
1020 SINIGANG 78-88 HOOPTIME
840 LET EM KNOW 65-72 DROPPINDIMES
700 PANTHERS 88-103 BLACKCATS
750 TEAM ELITE 63-66 LVMAMBA
930 TEAM ALL-IN 46-58 ESKIMO BROTHERS
BYE: OUTLAWS - OUTLAWS - PDL
BYE: SOLDIERS - SOLDIERS ALLSTAR
JANUARY 28, 2020 TUESDAY - TARKANIAN GYM
750 SOLDIERS 80-74 TEAM EMIL
930 SUPREME 67-71 HAVELOCK
840 M&S BALLERS 71-68 PLAYHOUSE
950 KNIGHTKINGS 32-46 BARRICADE
6PM MATZABALLERS 51-40 LVAZTEC
840 TEAMELITE 75-64 SOLDIERS ALLSTAR
750 ROCKSTARS 66-72 OUTLAWS
750 LVSPURS 73-64 CAN-I
700 SLIME-U 75-52 ALLEGIANT
1020 BULLIES 81-61 STJOSEPH
930 TEAM ALL IN 50-47 TEAMELITE
900 PANTHERS 62-66 Thebvnk
840 DROPPINDIMES 85-66 Masters
930 HOOPTIME 69-70 P D L
700 LVMAMBA 75-82 OUTLAWS
700 LET EM KNOW 69-81 BLACKCATS
1020 SINIGANG 78-77 Eskimo bros
FEBRUARY 4, 2020 TUESDAY TARK GYM
750 B S H U 74-72 HAVELOCK
750 SOLDIERS 72-70 KNIGHT KINGS
700 M&S BALLERS 85-63 TEAM SUPREME
840 TEAMELITE 59-71 PLAYHOUSE
930 BARRICADE 69-77 TEAM EMIL
600 MATZABALLERS 54-61 SLIME-U
700 LV AZTEC 72-61 TEAM ELITE
750 LV SPURS 54-63 5SKINS
900 ROCKSTARS 54-33 SOLDIERS
930 BULLIES 80-81 OUTLAWS
700 ALLEGIANT 58-64 WASALAK
840 PANTHERS L-W CAN-I
930 BLACKCATS 56-77 LVMAMBA
840 LET EM KNOW 52-66 OUTLAWS
950 HOOPTIME 77-93 EASY BUCKETS
1020 P D L 95-102ESKIMO BROTHERS
1020 MASTERS 69-71 SINIGANG
1020 THEBVNK 66-62 TEAM ALL IN
BYE: DROPPINDIMES - ST.JOSEPH
FEB. 11, 2020 TUESDAY TARKANIAN GYM
840 SOLDIERS 81-79 PLAYHOUSE
700 TEAMSUPREME 38-82 B S H U
750 HAVELOCK 78-87 M & S BALLERS
700 Matzaballers 49-57 Easybuckets
750 LVAZTEC 75-88 SOLDIERS
750 WASALAK 76-78 5skins
840 Rockstars 67-77 Bullies
840 Outlaws 76-69 Stjoseph
700 Lv spurs 77-82 Panthers
930 Droppindimes 75-65 outlaws
930 Pdl 83-81 thebvnk
6pm Blackcats 104-86 Can-i
930 Masters 51-63 Let em know
1020 sinigang 69-62 Team all-in
950 Hooptime W-L Eskimobrothers
Bye: lvmamba - team elite - barricade
FEB 18, 2020 TUESDAY TARK GYM
810 SOLDIERS 73-66 B S H U
1020 SLIME - U 62-89 BARRICADE
720 KNIGHTKINGS 64-50 HAVELOCK
810 PLAYHOUSE 63-58 TEAM EMIL
630 LVAZTEC 47-58 TEAM SUPREME
840 MATZABALLERS 62-68 TEAM ELITE
720 WASALAK 82-84 SOLDIERS
950 ROCKSTARS 85-82 CAN-I
950 5SKINS 77-53 ST JOSEPH
700 OUTLAWS 63-58 LV SPURS
900 ALLEGIANT 58-60 BULLIES
900 DROPPINDIMES 96-83 PANTHERS
930 TEAM ELITE 69-84 MASTERS
630 LV MAMBA 36-90 EASYBUCKETS
750 OUTLAWS 69-72 P D L
950 THE BVNK 70-67 SINIGANG
FEB 25, 2020 TUESDAY TARK GYM -- PLAYOFFS WEEK #1 --
-- OPEN GOLD DIVISION --
950 #1 BARRICADE L-W #8 KNIGHTKINGS
650 #2 SOLDIERS W-L #7 TEAM SUPREME
750 #3 TEAM EMIL W-L #6 B S H U
900 #4 M&S BALLERS L-W #5 PLAYHOUSE
-- OPEN SILVER DIVISION --
650 #4 MATZABALLERS W-L #5 HAVELOCK
-- OPEN BRONZE DIVISION --
850 #7 BULLIES W-L #10 ALLEGIANT
650 #8 STJOSEPH W-L #9 LV SPURS
-- OPEN COPPER DIVISION --
940 #2 P D L W-L #15 TEAM ELITE
940 #3 BLACKCATS L-W #14 TEAM ALL IN
850 #4 HOOPTIME W-L #13 OUTLAWS
940 #5 SINIGANG L-W #12 ESKIMOBROTHERS
850 #6 CAN-I L-W #11 LET EM KNOW
750 #7 THEBVNK W-L #10 PANTHERS
750 #8 MASTERS W-L #9 LVMAMBA
MARCH 3, 2020 TUESDAY TARK GYM -- PLAYOFFS WEEK #2 --
MARCH 10, 2020TUESDAY TARK GYM -- THE FINALS --
-- OPEN GOLD DIVISION --
-- CHAMPIONSHIP GAME --
940PM #2 SOLDIERS #5 PLAYHOUSE
-- OPEN ALL STAR DIVISION --
-- CHAMPIONSHIP GAME --
940PM #1 TEAMELITE #2 SLIME - U
-- OPEN BRONZE DIVISION --
-- FINAL FOUR --
830 #1 5SKINS #5 SOLDIERS
830 #2 EASYBUCKETS #3 OUTLAWS
-- CHAMPIONSHIP GAME --
930PM 930PM 930PM 930PM 930PM
-- OPEN COPPER DIVISION --
-- FINAL FOUR --
830 #1 DROPPINDIMES #4 HOOPTIME
830 #7 THEBVNK #14 TEAM ALL-IN
-- CHAMPIONSHIP GAME --
930PM 930PM 930PM 930PM 930PM
-- REGULAR SEASON --
730 BLACKCATS LV MAMBA
730 B S H U THE LINE UP
730 AVERAGEJOES SNEAKERHOME